Round 1
|
19 January, Friday
|
Deportivo Pereira – Deportive Cali
|
|
2:2
|
|
Once Caldas – Boyaca Chico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 January, Saturday
|
Millonarios – Ind Medellin
|
|
5:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
1:2
|
|
America de Cali – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 January, Sunday
|
Atletico Junior – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Nacional – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 January, Monday
|
Deportivo Pasto – Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Equidad – Envigado
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
25 January, Thursday
|
Aguilas Doradas – Once Caldas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 January, Friday
|
Alianza Petrolera – Deportive Cali
|
|
3:3
|
|
Santa Fe – Envigado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Pasto – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 January, Saturday
|
Boyaca Chico – Atletico Junior
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – La Equidad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ind Medellin – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 January, Sunday
|
America de Cali – Atletico Nacional
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Millonarios
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 3
|
29 January, Monday
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 January, Tuesday
|
Deportive Cali – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Equidad – Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 January, Wednesday
|
Envigado – Boyaca Chico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – America de Cali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Millonarios – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 February, Thursday
|
Atletico Nacional – Once Caldas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Junior – Ind Medellin
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 February, Friday
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
3 February, Saturday
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Envigado
|
|
1:1
|
|
America de Cali – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Millonarios
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 February, Sunday
|
Boyaca Chico – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alianza Petrolera – Atletico Junior
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aguilas Doradas – Atletico Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 February, Monday
|
Ind Medellin – Deportive Cali
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Pasto – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 February, Tuesday
|
Once Caldas – La Equidad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Fe – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
6 February, Tuesday
|
Envigado – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 February, Wednesday
|
Millonarios – America de Cali
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 February, Thursday
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Atletico Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 February, Friday
|
Deportive Cali – Boyaca Chico
|
|
4:0
|
|
La Equidad – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 February, Saturday
|
Ind Medellin – Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Once Caldas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
10 February, Saturday
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Atletico Junior
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 February, Sunday
|
Atletico Nacional – Millonarios
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alianza Petrolera – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 February, Monday
|
Deportivo Pasto – Envigado
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 February, Tuesday
|
Aguilas Doradas – La Equidad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Fe – Deportive Cali
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 February, Wednesday
|
Boyaca Chico – Ind Medellin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Once Caldas – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 February, Thursday
|
Deportes Tolima – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
2:0
|
|
America de Cali – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
16 February, Friday
|
Millonarios – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportive Cali – Atletico Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 February, Saturday
|
Deportivo Pereira – Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
La Equidad – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Envigado – America de Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ind Medellin – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 February, Sunday
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Once Caldas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Deportes Tolima
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 February, Monday
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
21 February, Wednesday
|
Deportes Tolima – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Fe – Atletico Junior
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 February, Thursday
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Boyaca Chico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Once Caldas – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:2
|
|
America de Cali – La Equidad
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 February, Friday
|
Deportivo Pasto – Deportive Cali
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aguilas Doradas – Envigado
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 February, Saturday
|
Alianza Petrolera – Ind Medellin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Millonarios
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 March, Wednesday
|
Atletico Nacional – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 9
|
24 February, Saturday
|
Jaguares Cordoba – America de Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 February, Sunday
|
La Equidad – Atletico Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Atletico Junior
|
|
3:3
|
|
26 February, Monday
|
Deportive Cali – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Santa Fe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Envigado – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 February, Tuesday
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Millonarios – Once Caldas
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 February, Thursday
|
Ind Medellin – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 March, Tuesday
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
29 February, Thursday
|
Envigado – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 March, Friday
|
Millonarios – La Equidad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportive Cali – Once Caldas
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 March, Saturday
|
Deportivo Pereira – America de Cali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Atletico Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 March, Sunday
|
Alianza Petrolera – Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ind Medellin – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 March, Monday
|
Deportivo Pasto – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
8 March, Friday
|
Deportivo Pasto – Boyaca Chico
|
|
2:1
|
|
La Equidad – Deportive Cali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Fe – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aguilas Doradas – Atletico Junior
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 March, Saturday
|
Once Caldas – Envigado
|
|
2:1
|
|
America de Cali – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Ind Medellin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Nacional – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 March, Sunday
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Millonarios
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
15 March, Friday
|
Alianza Petrolera – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Fe – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – La Equidad
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 March, Saturday
|
Deportive Cali – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Atletico Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Envigado – Millonarios
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ind Medellin – Once Caldas
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 March, Sunday
|
Fortaleza CEIF – America de Cali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
22 March, Friday
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Atletico Junior
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
0:1
|
|
Millonarios – Deportive Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Equidad – Ind Medellin
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 March, Saturday
|
Deportes Tolima – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
2:1
|
|
America de Cali – Boyaca Chico
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 March, Sunday
|
Aguilas Doradas – Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Envigado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Nacional – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 March, Monday
|
Once Caldas – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
29 March, Friday
|
Envigado – Atletico Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alianza Petrolera – Deportes Tolima
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Junior – La Equidad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Pasto – Once Caldas
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 March, Saturday
|
Boyaca Chico – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Fe – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Millonarios
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 March, Sunday
|
Deportive Cali – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
2:4
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ind Medellin – America de Cali
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
27 March, Wednesday
|
Millonarios – Santa Fe
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 April, Friday
|
Envigado – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Once Caldas – Deportes Tolima
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Nacional – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 April, Saturday
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Deportive Cali
|
|
2:1
|
|
America de Cali – Atletico Junior
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aguilas Doradas – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 April, Sunday
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Ind Medellin
|
|
2:2
|
|
La Equidad – Boyaca Chico
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
12 April, Friday
|
Deportive Cali – America de Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Once Caldas
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 April, Saturday
|
Santa Fe – Atletico Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Envigado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 April, Sunday
|
Deportivo Pasto – Millonarios
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alianza Petrolera – La Equidad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ind Medellin – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 17
|
16 April, Tuesday
|
Envigado – Deportes Tolima
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Deportive Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Once Caldas – Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 April, Wednesday
|
Atletico Nacional – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Millonarios – Atletico Junior
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aguilas Doradas – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 April, Thursday
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Ind Medellin
|
|
2:3
|
|
La Equidad – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
America de Cali – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 April, Friday
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Boyaca Chico
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
20 April, Saturday
|
Alianza Petrolera – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Fe – America de Cali
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Once Caldas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Millonarios
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 April, Sunday
|
Deportive Cali – Envigado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ind Medellin – Atletico Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 April, Monday
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Pasto – La Equidad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Aguilas Doradas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 19
|
27 April, Saturday
|
Atletico Nacional – Deportes Tolima
|
|
3:1
|
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 April, Sunday
|
Aguilas Doradas – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Once Caldas – America de Cali
|
|
0:0
|
|
La Equidad – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Millonarios – Boyaca Chico
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportive Cali – Atletico Junior
|
|
0:0
|
|
Envigado – Ind Medellin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|